Chadron State Foundation Trustees

Name
Tom Alcorn, Hay Springs
Allen Alderman, Sidney
Jay Alderman, Rapid City, SD
Penny Alderman, Rapid City, SD
Silvia Alderman, Tallahassee, FL
Andy Anderson, Chadron
Geraldine Armstrong, Tucson, AZ
Douglas Bailey, Lake Havasu City, AZ
Kerry Bailey, Chadron
Robyn Baquet, Chadron
Eric Barp, Johnston, IA
Jennifer Barp, Johnston, IA
Thomas Bass, Swanton
Lorrie Bauer, Chadron
Randy Bauer, Chadron
Kathy Baumann, Scottsdale, AZ
Larry Baumann, North Platte
Lee Baumann, Bonita Springs, FL
Cody Beguin, Elkhorn
Perry Beguin, Spearfish, SD
Donna Bieganski, Chadron
Gary Bieganski, Chadron
Rob Bila, Chadron
Joyce Borcher, Alliance
Rod Borders, Gordon
Mark Brohman, Lincoln
Claire Brown, Tucson, AZ
Richard Brown, Grand Island, NE
Tom Brown, Tucson, AZ
Gayle Brownfield, Cozad
Ralph Byerly, Chandler, AZ
Lisa Carder, Albion
Jason Carnahan, Chadron
Ann Chinnock, Gillette, WY
Tom Chinnock, Gillette, WY
Cal Clark, St. Paul, MN
Kathy Cleveland, Chadron
Steve Cleveland, Chadron
Bob Colgate, Carmel, IN
Pat Colgate, Chadron
Marty Connealy, Omaha
Daniel Contonis, Spearfish, SD
C. R. Cook, Sidney
Casey Cortney, Sidney
Marilyn Cotant, Torrington, WY
Andrea Crass, Springfield, MO
Randy Cullers, Chadron
Junice Dagen, Chadron
Jon Daniels, Chadron
Bill Day, Payson, AZ
Gary Decker, Story, WY
Ross Diercks, Lusk, WY
Carroll Dolson, Herriman, UT
Ruth Dolson, Herriman, UT
Sheila Dormann, Sidney
Terry Doyle, Maricopa, AZ
Ben Eicher, Rapid City, SD
Chad Emanuel, Waukee, IA
Cheryl Emanuel, Waukee, IA
Janice Erwin, Lincoln
Steve Erwin, Lincoln
Corky Evans, Banning, CA
Jim Evans, Banning, CA
Bob Ferguson, Chadron
Frank Ferguson, Hot Springs, SD
John Freudenberg, Lincoln
Patrick Friesen, Omaha
Casey Frye, Ames, IA
Tanja Frye, Ames, IA
Dana Fuller, Chadron
Jim Gardner, Chadron
Dan Garrett, Chadron
Doug Gaswick, Imperial
Timothy Gaswick, Chadron
Janice German, Chadron
Larry Gold, Council Bluffs, IA
Ted Grant, Hurst, TX
Bobby Griese, Chadron
David Griffiths, Lincoln
Frances Grimes, Chadron
Jim Grimes, Chadron
Robert Hanlon, Omaha
Cliff Hanson, Lincoln
Sandee Hanson, Lincoln
+Sid Harchelroad, Imperial
Colleen Harvey, Chadron
Carla Hoffman, Boulder City, NV
Ray Hoffman, Boulder City, NV
Randy Horse, Chadron
Eugene Hughes, Flagstaff, AZ
Greg Hunter, Rapid City, SD
Delores Irelan, Sterling, CO
Georgia Jacobs, Montgomery, TX
Jim Jacobs, Montgomery, TX
Renae Jimenez, Grand Island
Rachael Johnson, Chadron
Cynthia Kaan, Harrison
Judy Kelso, Pleasanton, CA
Dennis King, Gordon
Jeff King, Grand Island
Dan Knight, Seguin, TX
Deanie Knight, Seguin, TX
Dan Koch, Alliance
DiAnn Kolkman, Omaha
Rick Kolkman, Omaha
Hod Kosman, Scottsbluff
W. Scott Kreycik, Nashville, TN
Bret Ladenburger, Evansville, WY
Randy Langemeier, Alliance
Curt Lecher, Chadron
Mary Lou Lecher, Chadron
Sheryl Levi, Bozeman, MT
Claudia Lindley, Lincoln
Kim Lobato, Rapid City, SD
Jody Love, Loveland, CO
Joe Lytle, Rapid City, SD
Kay Mayer, Scottsdale, AZ
Mark Mayer, Scottsdale, AZ
Mick McCarthy, Syracuse
Arne McDaniel, Littleton, CO
Paul McDaniel, Denver, CO
Christine McKay, Seattle, WA
Jerry McLain, Chadron
John McLane, Kearney
LaVon McLane, Kearney
Larry Miller, Spearfish, SD
Lee Moeller, Columbus
Scott Moller, Alliance
Marlene Myers, Chadron
Carolyn Mykris, Florence, AZ
Mike Mykris, Florence, AZ
Carrie Nesbitt, Sidney
Jay Nesbitt, Sidney
Scott Nielsen, Thornton, CO
Glenn Novotny, Danville, CA
Travis O’Gorman, Alliance
Skip Olds, York
JoAnne Owens-Nauslar, Lincoln
Owen Palm, Gering
Karmen Palmer, Rushville
Ed Pelton, Chadron
Bart Peters, Lincoln
Joe Planansky, Fort Collins, CO
Michael Porter, Spearfish, SD
Patty Pourier, Chadron
Gregory Powell, Alliance
Robert Rasmussen, Rapid City
Cheryl Ravenscroft, Nenzel
Linda Redfern, Scottsbluff
Rodney Reed, Anaheim, CA
Jay Rhoades, Douglas, WY
Richard Rickenbach, Eden Prairie, MN
Rodd Rickenbach, Denver, CO
Walter Riehemann, Upton, WY
Clayton Riesen, Chadon
Larry Riley, Chandler, AZ
Richard Roller, Cheyenne, WY
Bobbie Ross, Chadron
Susan Salka, Rancho Santa Fe, CA
Niki Salomon, Gothenburg
Bruce Scheopner, Chadron
Lisa Scheppers, Scottsbluff
Don Schmaderer, Stuart
Walt Scholl, Chadron
Sandy Scofield, Lincoln
Jeanne Smith, Rochester, MN
John Smith, Broken Bow
Karen Smith, Broken Bow
Mike Smith, Anoka, MN
Tiffany Smith, Rapid City, SD
Keith Spencer, Chadron
Melissa Stade, Kearney
Rich Stahla, Fort Collins, CO
Dick Steinke, Long Beach, CA
Don Stull, Kimball
Larry Teahon, Chadron
Eldon Terrell, Bellevue
Marjean Terrell, Hay Springs
Vern Terrell, Hay Springs
+Keith Thomas, Maricopa, AZ
Ken Thompson, Alliance
Michael Thompson, Scottsbluff
Leanna Scott-Timperley, Adams
Dale Timperley, Adams
Katy Tomisser, Olympia, WA
Rick Turman, Alliance
Ann (Coffee) Wackman, Brenham, TX
Jane Wahlstrom, Chadron
Robert Wahlstrom, Chadron
Rick Watson, Blair
Jim Wefso, Lead, SD
Dirlene Wheeler, Talent, OR
Bill Wickham, Marana, AZ
Judy Wickham, Marana, AZ
Steve Willnerd, Rushville
Tom Willnerd, North Platte
Mark Winkler, Chadron
Kathy Wrage, Tampa, FL
Mike Wrage, Tampa, FL
Larry Yates, Chadron
Bob Zahm, Chadron
Karen Zeilinger, Kansas City, MO
+ Deceased